Futboll

Futboll

KALENDARI NË SUPERSPORT

E Hene 18 Shtator 

Gol Pas Goli 15:00
Kamza-Skenderbeu 16:00
Eurogol 17:00
Partizani-Kukesi 19:00
Avellino-Venezia 20:30
Gol Pas Goli 20:50

 

E Marte 19 Shtator 

M’Gladbach-Stuttgart 18:30
Valencia-Malaga 20:00
Schalke 04-Bayern 20:30
Parma-Empoli 20:30
Bologna-Inter 20:45
Barcelona-Eibar  22:00

 

E Merkure 20 Shtator 

Bar Sport Skedina 17:00
Benevento-Roma 18:00
Koln-Frankfurt 18:30
Zona Gol 20:00
Athletic-Atl.Madrid 20:00
Hamburg-Dortmund 20:45
Juventus-Fiorentina 20:45
Lazio-Napoli 20:45
Milan-SPAL 20:45
Atalanta-Crotone 20:45
Udinese-Torino 20:45
Real Madrid-Real Betis 22:00
Zona Gol 22:40

 

E Enjte 21 Shtator 

Villarreal-Espanyol 20:00

 

E Premte 22 Shtator 

Ukraine-Rusi (v) 13:30
Itali-Gjeorgji (v) 15:00
Feronikeli-Trepca 89 16:00
Hollande-Belgjike (v) 18:00
Bayern-Wolfsburg  20:30
Lille-Monaco 20:45

 

E Shtune 23 Shtator 

Shogun-Saint Preux 2 04:00
Bar Sport Skedina 12:00
Atl.Madrid-Sevilla 13:00
Gol Pas Goli 13:00
Llapi-Vellaznimi 13:30
Luftetari-Vllaznia 14:00
Lushnja-Kamza   14:00
Roma-Udinese 15:00
Leipzig-Frankfurt 15:30
Gol Pas Goli 15:50
Besa-Liria  16:00
Gjilani-Prishtina 16:00
Alaves-Real Madrid 16:15
Skenderbeu-Partizani 17:00
Montpellier-PSG 17:50
SPAL-Napoli      18:00
Itali-Bjellorusi (v) 18:00
Dortmund-M’Gladbach 18:30
Leicester-Liverpool 18:30
Gol Pas Goli 18:50
Feyenoord-NAC 19:45
Zona Gol 20:00
Juventus-Torino 20:45
Girona-Barcelona 20:45
Zona Gol 22:40

 

 

E Diel 24 Shtator

Bar Sport Skedina 12:00
Sampdoria-Milan 12:30
Utrecht-PSV 12:30
Gol Pas Goli 13:00
Bullgari-Turqi (v) 13:30
Kukesi-Laci 14:00
Ajax-Vitesse 14:30
Inter-Genoa 15:00
Verona-Lazio 15:00
Hannover 96-Koln 15:30
Gol Pas Goli 15:50
Teuta-Flamurtari 17:00
Cesena-Ascoli 17:30
Sassuolo-Bologna 18:00
Leverkusen-Hamburg  18:00
Kroaci-Itali (v) 18:00
Gol Pas Goli 18:50
Zona Gol 20:00
Fiorentina-Atalanta 20:45
Sociedad-Valencia 20:45
Kroaci-Itali v 22:00
Zona Gol 22:40
Koha Shtese 22:40

 

E Hene 25 Shtator 

Rusi-Bullgari (v) 13:30
Eurogol 17:00
Gjermani-Azerbaixhan (v) 16:00
Palermo-Pro Vercelli 20:30
Arsenal-WBA 21:00
Betis-Levante 21:00