KALENDARI

E  Hene 25 Mars

ATP World Tour Miami 17:00
Kuqezi 19:30
Dardanet 19:45
ATP World Tour Miami 20:00
Andorra-Shqiperi 20:45
Kosove-Bullgari 20:45
Mal I Zi-Angli 20:45
France-Islande 20:45
Portugali-Serbi 20:45
Kuqezi 20:40
Dardanet 20:40

 

E  Marte 26 Mars

ATP World Tour Miami 17:00
Euro Qualifiers 20:00
ATP World Tour Miami 20:00
Golat Direkt 20:45
Zvicer-Danimarke 20:45
Itali-Lihtenshtein 20:45
Rep.Ceke-Brazil 20:45
Norvegji-Suedi 20:45
Bosnje-Greqi 20:45
Euro Qualifiers 22:40

 

E  Merkure 27 Mars

Prishtina-Flamurtari 14:00
ATP World Tour Miami 20:00

 

E  Enjte 28 Mars

ATP World Tour Miami 20:00

 

E  Premte 29 Mars

Gol Pas Goli 17:00
Kukesi-Partizani 18:00
ATP World Tour Miami 18:00
Gol Pas Goli 19:50
Chievo-Cagliari 20:30
Hoffenheim-Leverkusen 20:30
Rennes-Lyon 20:45

 

E  Shtune 30 Mars

Gol Pas Goli 13:00
Fulham-Man.City 13:30
Luftetari-Skenderbeu   14:00
Udinese-Genoa 15:00
Dortmund-Wolfsburg 15:30
Gol Pas Goli 15:50
Barcelona-Espanyol 16:15
Tirana-Laci 17:00
Teuta-Kastrioti 17:00
Juventus-Empoli 18:00
Celta Vigo-Villarreal 18:30
Leipzig-Hertha 18:30
Gol Pas Goli 18:50
Zona Gol 20:00
Sampdoria-Milan 20:30
Alaves-Atl. Madrid 20:45
AZ-Groningen 20:45
Smith-Eggington 21:00
Strasbourg-Guingamp 21:05
Zona Gol 22:20

 

E  Diel 31 Mars

Barboza-Gaethje 00:00
Parma-Atalanta 12:30
Utrecht-Feyenoord 14:30
Roma-Napoli 14:00
Fiorentina-Torino 15:00
Hannover 96-Schalke 04 15:30
Sevilla-Valencia 16:15
Ajax-PSV  16:45
Liverpool-Tottenham   17:30
Bologna-Sassuolo 18:00
ATP World Tour Miami 18:30
Frankfurt-Stuttgart 18:30
Zona Gol 20:00
Inter-Lazio 20:30
Real Madrid-Huesca 20:45
Toulouse-PSG 21:00
Zona Gol 22:20
Koha Shtese 22:25

 

E  Hene 1 Prill

EuroGol                                 17:00

 

E  Marte 2 Prill

Milan-Udinese 19:00
Atl.Madrid-Girona 19:30
Cagliari-Juventus 21:00
Lyon-Rennes 21:00
Villarreal-Barcelona 21:30

 

E  Merkure 3 Prill

Gol Pas Goli 13:00
Laci-Tirana 14:00
Luftetari-Partizani 14:00
Gol Pas Goli 15:50
Kukesi-Teuta 17:00
Gol Pas Goli 18:50
Empoli-Napoli 19:00
Emmen-Ajax 20:45
Roma-Fiorentina 21:00
Genoa-Inter 21:00
SPAL-Lazio 21:00
PSG-Rennes 21:00
Torino-Sampdoria 21:00
Valencia-Real Madrid 21:30

 

E  Enjte 4 Prill

PSV-Zwolle 18:30
Sassuolo-Chievo 19:00
Sevilla-Alaves 19:30
Feyenoord-Herenveen  20:45
Atalanta-Bologna 21:00

 

To Top
Evolve Web Agency Evolve Web Agency