KALENDARI

E Enjte,  19 Shtator

Feronikeli – Flamurtari 16:00
Vushtria – Drenica 16:00
Dukagjini – Ferizaj 16:00
Spanjë – Gjermani (Eurovolley) 17:30
E. Frankfurt – Arsenal 18:55
Cluj – Lazio 18:55
PSV – Sporting L. 18:55
Golat Direkt 18:55
Roma – Basaksehir 21:00
Man. United – Astana 21:00
Porto – Young Boys 21:00
Golat Direkt 21:00

 

 

E Premte,  20 Shtator

Schalke 04 – Mainz                         20:30
Cagliari – Genoa 20:45

 

 

E Shtunë,  21 Shtator

Villareal – Valladolid                      13:00
Leicester – Tottenham    13:30
Udinese – Brescia    15:00
Bayern M. – Koln 15:30
Partizani – Bylis 16:00
Skënderbeu – Teuta  16:00
EF2  (EuroVolley) 17:00
Marseille – Montpellier  17:30
Juventus – Verona 18:00
Atl. Madrid – Celta Vigo  18:30
Newcastle – Brighton  18:30
Werder B. – Leipzig 18:30
Kukësi – Tirana 19:00
Prishtina – Gjilani 19:00
EF2  (EuroVolley) 19:30
Milan – Inter  20:45
Granada – Barcelona   21:00

 

 

E Diel,  22 Shtator

UFC                                                        04:00
Sassuolo – Spal 12:30
Bologna – Roma 15:00
Lecce – Napoli 15:00
West Ham – Man. United 15:00
Drita – Trepça ’89 15:00
Dukagjini – Feronikeli 15:00
B. M’Gladbach – Dusseldorf 15:30
Vllaznia – Luftëtari 16:00
Flamurtari – Laçi 16:00
PSV – Ajax 16:45
Chelsea – Liverpool 17:30
Atalanta – Fiorentina 18:00
E. Frankfurt – B. Dortmund 18:00
Lazio – Parma 20:45
Sevilla – Real Madrid 21:00
Lyon – PSG 21:00

 

 

E Hënë,  23 Shtator

Ballkani – Vushtria                        15:00
Flamurtari – Llapi 15:00
Ferizaj – Drenica 15:00
Eurovolley  Çerekfinale 1 20:00
Eurovolley  Çerekfinale 2 20:30
Wolfsburg – Hoffenhaim 20:30

 

 

E Martë,  24 Shtator

Verona – Udinese              19:00
Dijon – Marseille 19:00
Eurovolley  Çerekfinale 3 20:30
Eurovolley  Çerekfinale 4 20:45
Brescia – Juventus 21:00
Barcelona – Villareal 21:00

 

 

E Mërkurë,  25 Shtator

PSV – Groningen                   18:30
Roma – Atalanta 19:00
Mallorca – Atl. Madrid 19:00
Ajax – F. Sittard 20:45
Inter – Lazio 21:00
Napoli – Cagliari 21:00
Real Madrid – Osasuna 21:00
Fiorentina – Sampdoria 21:00
Genoa – Bologna 21:00
PSG – Reims 21:00

 

 

E Enjte,  26 Shtator

Eibar – Sevilla  19:00
Eurovolley, Gjysmëfinale 1 20:30
Torino – Milan 21:00
R. Sociedad – Alaves 21:00
To Top
Evolve Web Agency Evolve Web Agency