Kalendari

21:00

Shkupi vs Shamrock Rovers (SuperSport 2)

18:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

20:00

Klaksvik vs Ballkani (SuperSport 3)

20:00

Shkëndija vs AIK (SuperSport 2)

18:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 5)

20:30

Freiburg vs B. Dortmund (SuperSport 2)

21:00

Nantes vs Lille (SuperSport 4)

21:00

Osasuna vs Sevilla (SuperSport 3)

13:30

Aston Villa vs Everton (SuperSport 2)

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg (SuperSport 1)

16:00

Brighton vs Newcastle (SuperSport 4)

16:00

Manchester City vs Bournemouth (SuperSport 2)

16:00

Wolves vs Fulham (SuperSport 5)

16:00

Arsenal vs Leicester (SuperSport 3)

17:00

Celta Vigo vs Espanyol (SuperSport 6)

18:30

Schalke 04 vs B. M’Gladbach (SuperSport 3)

18:30

Brentford vs Manchester United (SuperSport 2)

19:00

Valladolid vs Villareal (SuperSport 4)

21:00

Paris SG vs Montpellier (SuperSport 3)

21:00

Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano (SuperSport 2)

21:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

01:00

Vera vs Cruz (UFC) (SuperSport 2)

02:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

15:00

Ajaccio vs Lens (SuperSport 3)

15:00

Nottingham Forest vs West Ham (SuperSport 2)

15:30

Mainz vs Union Berlin (SuperSport 4)

17:30

Bayern Mynih vs Wolfsburg (SuperSport 3)

17:30

Chelsea vs Tottenham (SuperSport 2)

19:30

Ibiza vs Granada (SuperSport 5)

19:30

Valencia vs Girona (SuperSport 4)

20:45

Brest vs Marseille (SuperSport 3)

22:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

22:00

Almeria vs Real Madrid (SuperSport 2)

17:30

Athletic Bilbao vs Mallorca (SuperSport 2)

19:30

Getafe vs Atletico Madrid (SuperSport 3)

21:00

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace (SuperSport 2)

21:00

Shkupi vs Shamrock Rovers (SuperSport 2)

18:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

20:00

Klaksvik vs Ballkani (SuperSport 3)

20:00

Shkëndija vs AIK (SuperSport 2)

18:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 5)

20:30

Freiburg vs B. Dortmund (SuperSport 2)

21:00

Nantes vs Lille (SuperSport 4)

21:00

Osasuna vs Sevilla (SuperSport 3)

13:30

Aston Villa vs Everton (SuperSport 2)

15:30

Bayer Leverkusen vs Augsburg (SuperSport 1)

16:00

Brighton vs Newcastle (SuperSport 4)

16:00

Manchester City vs Bournemouth (SuperSport 2)

16:00

Wolves vs Fulham (SuperSport 5)

16:00

Arsenal vs Leicester (SuperSport 3)

17:00

Celta Vigo vs Espanyol (SuperSport 6)

18:30

Schalke 04 vs B. M’Gladbach (SuperSport 3)

18:30

Brentford vs Manchester United (SuperSport 2)

19:00

Valladolid vs Villareal (SuperSport 4)

21:00

Paris SG vs Montpellier (SuperSport 3)

21:00

Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano (SuperSport 2)

21:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

01:00

Vera vs Cruz (UFC) (SuperSport 2)

02:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

15:00

Ajaccio vs Lens (SuperSport 3)

15:00

Nottingham Forest vs West Ham (SuperSport 2)

15:30

Mainz vs Union Berlin (SuperSport 4)

17:30

Bayern Mynih vs Wolfsburg (SuperSport 3)

17:30

Chelsea vs Tottenham (SuperSport 2)

19:30

Ibiza vs Granada (SuperSport 5)

19:30

Valencia vs Girona (SuperSport 4)

20:45

Brest vs Marseille (SuperSport 3)

22:00

ATP Montreal (SuperSport 4)

22:00

Almeria vs Real Madrid (SuperSport 2)

17:30

Athletic Bilbao vs Mallorca (SuperSport 2)

19:30

Getafe vs Atletico Madrid (SuperSport 3)

21:00

Liverpool vs Crystal Palace (SuperSport 2)

Të Fundit

EVENTET NË SUPERSPORT

To Top
Evolve Web Agency Evolve Web Agency